Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa
Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa hotel offers guests access to Cachoeira da Praia da Solidao, which is 3.3 km away.
Lagoinha do Leste is also located 10 minutes by car from this hotel. The hotel allows you to enjoy such natural sights as Heidenreich's Resort Acores Beach 4.6 km away. The nearest bus stop is Estrada Rozalia Paulina Ferreira, about 10 minutes' walk away.
Comprising an adjoining terrace, the rooms at the Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa are equipped with wireless internet and a multi-channel TV. They also include an oven, a cooktop, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- HiperBom Armacao2793 km
- Igreja Santana2261 km
- Praia da Armacao2594 km
- Heidenreich's Resort Acores Beach2235 km
- Matadeiro Beach2170 km
- Pantano do Sul1962 km
- Trilha Da Gurita2581 km
- Parque Municipal da Lagoinha do Leste2314 km
- Engenho do Vitorino2638 km
- Nara Guichon2518 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
Which landmarks can we visit during our stay at Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa hotel?
Attractions that are worth your attention include Heidenreich's Resort Acores Beach, situated around 15 minutes away by car as well as the remote Lagoinha do Leste Beach, located 3.2 km from Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa hotel. - 🕑
What time can we check in at Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa hotel?
Guests of Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa hotel?
The Casa Colonial Em Florianopolis Com Vista Incrivel Villa hotel guests must check out at 11:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.